Razpored tekem v sezoni

krog DOMAČI GOSTI
1. 20.08.2022 ob 18:00
igrišče: Polana
sodnik: Andrej Marič
logo ŠD Polana veterani

3 : 10

KMN Gradišče veterani logo
2. 27.08.2022 ob 18:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Aleš Müller
logo KMN Gradišče veterani

5 : 3

ŠD KMN Bulls logo
3. 03.09.2022 ob 17:30
igrišče: Večeslavci
sodnik: Jani Flisar
logo KMN Večeslavci

5 : 5

KMN Gradišče veterani logo
4. 10.09.2022 ob 18:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Andrej Marič
logo KMN Gradišče veterani

3 : 2

ŠD Černelavci veterani logo
5. 16.09.2022 ob 20:00
igrišče: Krajna
sodnik: Anton Horvat
logo KMN Krajna veterani

3 : 13

KMN Gradišče veterani logo
6. 24.09.2022 ob 18:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Andrej Marič
logo KMN Gradišče veterani

3 : 3

ŠD Lunos Kupšinci veterani logo
7. 13.10.2022 ob 16:30
igrišče: Tropovci
sodnik: Anton Horvat
logo ŠD Tropovci-Tišina veterani

0 : 10

KMN Gradišče veterani logo
8. 08.10.2022 ob 17:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Aleš Müller
logo KMN Gradišče veterani

10 : 2

KMN Mister Baby veterani logo
10. 22.10.2022 ob 16:30
igrišče: Krog
sodnik: Sandi Temlin
logo KMN Krog 97 veterani

1 : 8

KMN Gradišče veterani logo
11. 29.10.2022 ob 17:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Darko Vereš
logo KMN Gradišče veterani

5 : 0

ŠD Petanjci veterani logo
12. 01.04.2023 ob 17:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Darko Vereš
logo KMN Gradišče veterani

11 : 2

ŠD Polana veterani logo
13. 08.04.2023 ob 18:00
igrišče: Črnci pri Apačah
sodnik: Andrej Marič
logo ŠD KMN Bulls

3 : 2

KMN Gradišče veterani logo
14. 27.04.2023 ob 18:30
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Aleš Müller
logo KMN Gradišče veterani

5 : 0

KMN Večeslavci logo
15. 22.04.2023 ob 18:00
igrišče: Černelavci
sodnik: Aleš Müller
logo ŠD Černelavci veterani

3 : 1

KMN Gradišče veterani logo
16. 29.04.2023 ob 18:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Sandi Temlin
logo KMN Gradišče veterani

5 : 0

KMN Krajna veterani logo
17. 06.05.2023 ob 18:00
igrišče: Kupšinci
sodnik: Sandi Temlin
logo ŠD Lunos Kupšinci veterani

3 : 2

KMN Gradišče veterani logo
19. 20.05.2023 ob 18:00
igrišče: Gederovci
sodnik: Božidar Crnković
logo KMN Mister Baby veterani

1 : 6

KMN Gradišče veterani logo
21. 03.06.2023 ob 18:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Sandi Temlin
logo KMN Gradišče veterani

5 : 4

KMN Krog 97 veterani logo
22. 10. 6. 2023 ob 17:00
igrišče: Petanjci
sodnik: Jože Gabor
logo ŠD Petanjci veterani

4 : 7

KMN Gradišče veterani logo